Transfery

2018/19 JESIEŃ

Przychodzą:

Dawid Brożyna (juniorzy)

Artur Dąbrowski (Hutnik Szczecin)

Paweł Iskra (FC Schwedt 02 - Niemcy)

Filip Kop-Ostrowski (Olimpia Elbląg)

Konrad Kowalczyk (Kluczevia Stargard)

Adrian Mach (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin))

Kornel Pękala (Pomorzanin Nowogard)

Bartosz Rogowski (Salos Szczecin)

Jan Skuratowski (Jeziorak Załom (Szczecin))

Grzegorz Tarasewicz (FC Schwedt 02 - Niemcy)

Maciej Więcek (Błękitni Stargard)

Odchodzą:

Dawid Bidny (Vineta Wolin)

Mateusz Jabłonowski (Hutnik Szczecin)

Nikodem Jakubiak (?)

Daniel Kozłowski (Mewa Resko)

Karol Kubacki (?)

Maciej Macuk (?)

Patryk Miklas (Gryf Kamień Pomorski)

Jakub Nocuń (?)

Kacper Pietrzak (Gryf Kamień Pomorski)

Adrian Witkowski (?)

Wojciech Witoń (Lech Czaplinek)

Rafał Żuk (KP Drawsko Pomorskie)

2017/18 WIOSNA

Przychodzą:

Dawid Bidny (Energetyk Gryfino)

Nikodem Jakubiak (Błękitni II Stargard)

Daniel Kozłowski (Jeziorak Szczecin  (Załom))

Maciej Macuk (Vineta Wolin)

Kacper Pietrzak (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) (juniorzy)

Adrian Witkowski (Ina Ińsko)

Wojciech Witoń (Lech Czaplinek)

Odchodzą:

Kacper Bajek (Błękitni II Stargard)

Karol Bełtowski (Biali Sądów)

Wojciech Guźniczak (?)

Marceli Kapiński (Gavia Choszczno)

Jarosław Konieczny (Ina Ińsko)

Maciej Maciejewski (Olimp Złocieniec) 

Jacek Malanowski (FV Preussen Eberswalde)

Jakub Nocuń (?)

Krystian Pastwa (Kłos Pełczyce)

Krzysztof Szkup (Sarmata Dobra)

 

2017/18 JESIEŃ

Przychodzą:

Kacper Bajek (Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński)

Karol Bełtowski (Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński)

Wojciech Guźniczak (Hutnik Szczecin)

Mateusz Jabłonowski (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin))

Marceli Kapiński (Błękitni II Stargard Szczeciński)

Maciej Maciejewski (Olimp Złocieniec)

Jacek Malanowski (FC Strausberg - Niemcy)

Patryk Miklas (Pogoń II Szczecin)

Jakub Nocuń (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) (juniorzy))

Mateusz Owedyk (Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie) 

Krystian Pastwa (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin))

Dawid Słomiński (juniorzy)

Odchodzą:

Grzegorz Buczma (?)

Daniel Gan (?)

Piotr Grochulski (?)

Paweł Iskra (FC Schwedt 02 - Niemcy)

Paweł Kosarzecki (FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Niemcy​)

Arkadiusz Pawłowski (Mewa Resko)

Jakub Piątkowski (Ina Ińsko)

Dominik Raj (Radowia Radowo Małe)

Tomasz Sideł (?)

Mateusz Sieciński (?)

Grzegorz Tarasewicz (FC Schwedt 02 - Niemcy)

2016/17 WIOSNA

Przychodzą:

Daniel Gan (Gavia Choszczno)

Piotr Grochulski (Światowid 63 Łobez)

Paweł Iskra (Czarni Lubanowo)

Dominik Raj (Radowia Radowo Małe)

Tomasz Sideł (Radowia Radowo Małe)

Andrzej Zwoliński (Radowia Radowo Małe)

Odchodzą:

Karol Makarski (?)

Mateusz Wątroba (Światowid 63 Łobez)

Seweryn Wrzeszcz (Dąb Dębno)

2016/17 JESIEŃ

Przychodzą:

Grzegorz Buczma (Radowia Radowo Małe - oldboje)

Karol Makarski (Mierzynianka Mierzyn)

Mateusz Sieciński (Hutnik Szczecin)

Grzegorz Tarasewicz (Kluczevia Stargard)

Mateusz Wątroba (Światowid 63 Łobez)

Seweryn Wrzeszcz (Gryf Kamień Pomorski)

Odchodzą:

Sławomir Czekała (Stal Lipiany)

Bartłomiej Drewicz (Grevesmühlener FC - Niemcy)

Dawid Garbicz (Biali Sądów)

Marcin Piorun (KP Przecław)

Filip Plewiński (Sarmata Dobra)

Oskar Sieczkarek (Biali Sądów)

Jacek Szabunia (Światowid 63 Łobez)

Patryk Żurawik (Ina Ińsko)

do góry więcej wersja klasyczna
Wiadomości (utwórz nową)
Brak nieprzeczytanych wiadomości